Tasha Voux

Tasha Voux

About

Aliases
Taja Vu, Lucky Greenhog
Born
Jan 13, 1960
Measurements
38D-26-37
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tasha Voux Recent Videos

No videos yet!