Tara Radovic

Tara Radovic

About

Aliases
Eva Svobodova, Lucia Mammoxe
Born
Jun 27, 1980
Measurements
38D-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Tara Radovic Recent Videos

No videos yet!