Tara Holiday

Tara Holiday

About

Aliases
Tara Holiday, Tara Holiday
Born
May 11, 1967
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Chilian

Tara Holiday Recent Videos

No videos yet!