Tanya Gates

Tanya Gates

About

Aliases
Maya N., Maya Gates,Ayla Santi
Born
Jun 06, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tanya Gates Recent Videos

No videos yet!