Tanya G

Tanya G

About

Aliases
Tanya G MetArt
Born
Jun 18, 1989
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Sloven

Tanya G Recent Videos

No videos yet!