Tanya A

Tanya A

About

Aliases
Tanya A MetArt
Born
Jan 02, 1981
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Tanya A Recent Videos

No videos yet!