Tanita Black

Tanita Black

About

Aliases
Tannita Black
Born
Apr 19, 1984
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Tanita Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!