Tania Spice

Tania Spice

About

Aliases
Nagore Zabala, Serena 18, Tania
Born
Dec 03, 1990
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Columbiana

Tania Spice Recent Videos

No videos yet!