Tania Cova

Tania Cova

About

Aliases
Tanya Cova
Born
Dec 13, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Tania Cova Recent Videos

No videos yet!