Tammy Tate

Tammy Tate

About

Aliases
Tamy Tate
Born
Jul 30, 1988
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Tammy Tate Recent Videos

No videos yet!