Tammy Parks

Tammy Parks

About

Aliases
Tammy Suzanne Parks
Born
May 30, 1965
Measurements
-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tammy Parks Recent Videos

No videos yet!