Tammi McAndrus

Tammi McAndrus

About

Aliases
Tami McAndrus
Born
Jun 22, 1953
Measurements
34B-22-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tammi McAndrus Recent Videos

No videos yet!