Talor Paige

Talor Paige

About

Aliases
Talor Paige Playboy
Born
Feb 01, 1986
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Talor Paige Recent Videos

No videos yet!