Tall Godess

Tall Godess

About

Aliases
Lorraine Sisco
Born
Jun 14, 1978
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
185 cm
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Tall Godess Recent Videos

No videos yet!