Tall Goddess

Tall Goddess

About

Aliases
Lorraine Sisco
Born
Jun 14, 1978
Measurements
36-25-36
Height
6'1
Weight
140 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian/English
Nationality
European

Tall Goddess Recent Videos

No videos yet!