Talita Brandao

Talita Brandao

About

Aliases
Talita Brendao
Born
Jul 09, 1987
Measurements
32C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Talita Brandao Recent Videos

No videos yet!