Taisa Banx

Taisa Banx

About

Aliases
Tasia Banx, Taisa Banks
Born
Jul 24, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taisa Banx Recent Videos

No videos yet!