Taimie Hannum

Taimie Hannum

About

Aliases
Taimie Lyn Hannum, Taimie Lynn Hannum
Born
Oct 16, 1968
Measurements
38DD-26-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taimie Hannum Recent Videos

No videos yet!