Tai Lee

Tai Lee

About

Aliases
Mia B, TaiLee, Tailee Liam
Born
Nov 14, 1989
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
139 lbs (63 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Tai Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!