Tacori Blu

Tacori Blu

About

Aliases
Jade J'adore
Born
Jan 24, 1973
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Tacori Blu Recent Videos

No videos yet!