Tabitha Tits

Tabitha Tits

About

Aliases
Tabita Tits
Born
Dec 03, 1980
Measurements
33D-24-36
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Spanish

Tabitha Tits Recent Videos

No videos yet!