Tabitha Stevens

Tabitha Stevens

About

Aliases
Tabatha Stevens
Born
Feb 16, 1970
Measurements
34-23-34
Height
5'7
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tabitha Stevens Recent Videos

No videos yet!