Tabitha Stern

Tabitha Stern

About

Aliases
Samantha Stevens
Born
Jan 24, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tabitha Stern Recent Videos

No videos yet!