Tabitha Blue

Tabitha Blue

About

Aliases
Tabitha Bleu
Born
Apr 18, 1983
Measurements
32-24-32
Height
5'1
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Tabitha Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!