Tabetha Winters

Tabetha Winters

About

Aliases
Tabetha Winters Twistys
Born
Jul 07, 1982
Measurements
33A-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tabetha Winters Recent Videos

No videos yet!