T.J. Hart

T.J. Hart

About

Aliases
T.J. Heart, Amy Damkrogir, Debra Grigg, Naughty TJ
Born
Feb 25, 1955
Measurements
36C-21-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

T.J. Hart Recent Videos

No videos yet!