Szofy Soft

Szofy Soft

About

Aliases
Sophie Cat, Sophie Soft, Szofy Cat
Born
Dec 03, 1980
Measurements
33B-23-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Szofy Soft Rated Videos

No videos yet!