Szilvia Lauren

Szilvia Lauren

About

Aliases
Kianna, Paulina, Sharon, Silvia, Silvia de Clark, Silvia Kalman, Silvia Lauren, Silvia Laurent, Silvia Loren, Silvie, Sylvia, Sylvia Florent, Sylvia Laurent, Sylvia Sarbonne, Sylvie, Szilvia, Szilvia Kalman, Szilvia Laurent, victoria
Born
Aug 17, 1973
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Szilvia Lauren Recent Videos

No videos yet!