Syvette Santos

Syvette Santos

About

Aliases
Syvette Santos Twistys
Born
Dec 21, 1981
Measurements
36B-24-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Syvette Santos Recent Albums

no-albums