Sylvie Sinner

Sylvie Sinner

About

Aliases
Alison Wumps, Alisson, Alisson Wumps, Gwyneth A, Gwyneth A MetArt, Jana K
Born
Sep 15, 1987
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sylvie Sinner Popular Videos

No videos yet!