Sylvia Laurent

Sylvia Laurent

About

Aliases
Sylvia Anilos, Brenda, Sharone, Sylvie, Silvia de Clark, Sylvia Florent, Szilvia Kalman, Sylvia Laurent, Silvia Laurent, Silvia Lauren, Szilvia Laurent, Silvia Loren, Paulina, Silvia Kalman, Szilvia, Silvie, Silvia, Sylvia Sarbonne, Kianna, Sharon, Sylvia
Born
Aug 17, 1973
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'7
Weight
109 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Sylvia Laurent Popular Videos

No videos yet!