Sylvia Blond

Sylvia Blond

About

Aliases
Sylvia Blond RK
Born
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sylvia Blond Recent Albums

no-albums