Sydney Barlette

Sydney Barlette

About

Aliases
Sydney Barlete
Born
Feb 15, 1989
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sydney Barlette Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!