Sydnee Steele

Sydnee Steele

About

Aliases
Sidney Steele, Sindee Steele, Syndee Stelee, Sundee Steele, Sindee
Born
Sep 23, 1968
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'7
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sydnee Steele Rated Videos

No videos yet!