Sydnee Capri

Sydnee Capri

About

Aliases
Sydni Capri, Syndee Capri, Sydnee, Sydney Capri, Sidney Capri, Sidnee Capri
Born
Oct 05, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-39
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Sydnee Capri Rated Videos

No videos yet!