Sweetpea Hollywood

Sweetpea Hollywood

About

Aliases
Sweet Pea, Sweetpea
Born
Oct 24, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sweetpea Hollywood Recent Videos

No videos yet!