Sweet Krissy

Sweet Krissy

About

Aliases
Sweet Krisy
Born
Sep 21, 1985
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Sweet Krissy Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!