Sweet Cat

Sweet Cat

About

Aliases
Sweets Cat
Born
Aug 01, 1992
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sweet Cat Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!