Suzy Sweet

Suzy Sweet

About

Aliases
Agnes Leira, Annie, Susie Sweet, Suzie Sweet
Born
Jan 11, 1977
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Suzy Sweet Popular Videos

No videos yet!