Suzy Spark

Suzy Spark

About

Aliases
Szusanna, Susan, Suzy, Suzanne, Zsuza, Szusanna, Susan, Suzy, Suzanne, Zsuza, Suzy Sparks, Suzy E
Born
Sep 13, 1982
Measurements
32B-25-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Suzy Spark Recent Videos

No videos yet!