Suzy Cat

Suzy Cat

About

Aliases
Susana Dream, Susanna Cantona, Susanna Carli, Susanna Catona, Susanna Katona, Susanna Lettieri, Susy, Susy Cat, Susy Gato, Suzy Cates, Suzy Cats, Zsuzsanna Katona
Born
Jan 17, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Suzy Cat Recent Videos

No videos yet!