Suzy Black

Suzy Black

About

Aliases
Suzi Black
Born
Oct 25, 1985
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Suzy Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!