Suzie Diamond

Suzie Diamond

About

Aliases
Susy Diamond, Suny D., Susie Diamond , Susie, Sue, Suzie
Born
Aug 08, 1984
Measurements
-0-0
Height
5'6''
Weight
115lbs
Eye Color
Blue

Suzie Diamond Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!