Suzi Suzuki

Suzi Suzuki

About

Aliases
Christie, Cherry Blossom
Born
Jul 03, 1976
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese

Suzi Suzuki Recent Videos

No videos yet!