Suzette Spencer

Suzette Spencer

About

Aliases
Suzete Spencer
Born
Nov 28, 1979
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Suzette Spencer Recent Videos

No videos yet!