Suzanne Winters

Suzanne Winters

About

Aliases
Suzane Winters
Born
Feb 04, 1975
Measurements
36DD-22-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Suzanne Winters Recent Videos

No videos yet!