Suzanne Kelly

Suzanne Kelly

About

Aliases
Suzanne Kelly, Gizelle Ibiza, Giselle Ibiza
Born
Feb 17, 1986
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Suzanne Kelly Recent Videos

No videos yet!