Suzana Scott

Suzana Scott

About

Aliases
Susana Scott
Born
Sep 26, 1979
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Suzana Scott Recent Videos

No videos yet!