Susana De

Susana De

About

Aliases
Susana DeGarcia
Born
Oct 27, 1966
Measurements
34C-23-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Susana De Recent Videos

No videos yet!