Susan Snow

Susan Snow

About

Aliases
Cindy, Lena, Susan, Zuana
Born
Mar 04, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Susan Snow Recent Videos

No videos yet!